WINDSOR CAPITAL GROUP
Room Attendant
Walnut Creek, CA
Apply through hirly
Upload your resume and get a version tailored to this job, plus a cover letter, in about thirty seconds — before you create an account.
Apply with hirlyhirly's read of this role
- Seniority
- Mid level
- Country
- US
- Work mode
- On-site / unstated
- First seen by hirly
- 26 Sept 2026
Derived automatically from the posting. Sign up to see how the role scores against your own resume.
the posting
WINDSOR CAPITAL GROUP publishes the full text of this posting on its own careers page.
Read the full posting ↗Similar jobs
- Seasonal Festival of Lights Room AttendantBenchmark · Mission Inn Hotel & SpaFirst seen today
- Locker Room AttendantWoodhill Country Club · Wayzata, MNFirst seen today
- Female Locker Room Attendant / CustodianYMCA of Southeastern NC · Clinton, NCFirst seen today
- CHS - Room Attendant, PTUmpqua/Seven Feathers Companies · Canyonville, ORFirst seen today
- Room AttendantWilderness Point Resort · Pequot Lakes, MNFirst seen today
Want this one?
Upload your resume and hirly rewrites it for this job and writes the cover letter — in about thirty seconds, before you sign up.
Tailor my resume for this job